Is SALISBURY STEAK IN HOME-STYLE SAVORY BROWN GRAVY WITH CREAMY MASHED POTATOES AND TENDER GREEN BEANS - INCLUDES A CHOCOLATE BROWNIE, SALISBURY STEAK Oat Free?

Ingredients
Gravy (Water, Mushrooms, Onions, Modified Corn Starch, Cooking Sherry Wine (Sherry Wine, Salt), Flavor (Salt, Beef Stock, Beef Fat, Maltodextrin, Potassium Chloride, Hydrolyzed Soy & Corn & Wheat Gluten Protein, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Stock (Carrot, Onion, Celery), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Potassium Lactate, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Sugar, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Salt, Wheat), Modified Corn Starch, Tomato Powder, Citric Acid), Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folia Acid), Onion Powder, Sugar, Cream Powder Blend (Heavy Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey), Caramel Color, Salt, Yeast Extract, Spice), Cooked Salisbury Steak Patty (Beef, Water, Pork, Textured Soy Protein Concentrate With Caramel Color, Bread Crumbs (Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Enriched With Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Yeast, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Cottonseed), Salt), Soy Protein Concentrate, Seasoning Blend (Maltodextrin, Salt, Grill Flavor (From Partially Hydrogenated Soybean/cottonseed Oil), Modified Food Starch, Corn Syrup Solids, Smoke Flavor, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Caramel Color, Sodium Phosphates, Dried Garlic, Spice Extract, Eggs, Spice), Mashed Potatoes (Water, Dehydrated Potatoes Flakes (Potatoes, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid), Seasoning Sauce (Vegetable Oil (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil (Tbhq And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness)), Water, Mono And Diglycerides With Bht And Citric Acid To Protect Flavor, Beta Carotene For Color (Corn Oil, Dl-alpha-tocopherol)), Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Dried Dairy Blend (Whey, Calcium Caseinate), Green Beans, Brownie (Sugar, Water, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil (Tbhq And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness)), Cocoa, Eggs, Seasoning Sauce (Vegetable Oil (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil (Tbhq And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness)), Water, Mono And Diglycerides With Bht And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness)), Water, Mono And Diglycerides With Bht And Citric Acid To Protect Flavor, Beta Carotene For Color (Corn Oil, Dl-alpha-tocopherol)), Acacia And Xanthan Gums, Sodium Bicarbonate (Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil), Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor (Water, Propylene Glycol, Ethanol, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Vanilla Extractives)), Seasoning Sauce Water, Sugar, Seasoning Sauce (Vegetable Oil (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil (Tbhq And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness)), Water, Mono And Diglycerides With Bht And Citric Acid To Protect Flavor, Beta Carotene For Color Corn Oil, Dl-alpha-tocopherol, Salt, Vegetable Oil (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil (Tbhq And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness)), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Seasoning Sauce (Vegetable Oil (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil (Tbhq And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness))
Check SALISBURY STEAK IN HOME-STYLE SAVORY BROWN GRAVY WITH CREAMY MASHED POTATOES AND TENDER GREEN BEANS - INCLUDES A CHOCOLATE BROWNIE, SALISBURY STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALISBURY STEAK IN HOME-STYLE SAVORY BROWN GRAVY WITH CREAMY MASHED POTATOES AND TENDER GREEN BEANS - INCLUDES A CHOCOLATE BROWNIE, SALISBURY STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain gluten and 8 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
CHICKEN BREAST & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES WITH RIB MEAT ROASTED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH CREAMY MASHED POTATOES AND FLAVORFUL CHICKEN GRAVY, CHICKEN BREAST & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES
BEEF TIPS & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES TENDER BEEF TIPS WITH MASHED POTATOES AND BROWN GRAVY, BEEF TIPS & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES
STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES TENDER BEEF IN A SAVORY MUSHROOM GRAVY WITH ROASTED RED POTATOES AND GREEN BEANS, STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES
MEAT LOAF & GRAVY MEAT LOAF IN A HOME-STYLE GRAVY WITH CREAMY MASHED POTATOES AND CORN, MEAT LOAF & GRAVY
COUNTRY FRIED CHICKEN BREAST FRITTERS WITH CREAMY MASHED POTATOES TOPPED WITH SAVORY HOMESTYLE GRAVY, CORN AND SHREDDED CHEESE, COUNTRY FRIED CHICKEN
Where to buy
SALISBURY STEAK IN HOME-STYLE SAVORY BROWN GRAVY WITH CREAMY MASHED POTATOES AND TENDER GREEN BEANS - INCLUDES A CHOCOLATE BROWNIE, SALISBURY STEAK is available at 16 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


