Is Sally Hansen Polish Remover Remover Strengthening 150mL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ETHYL ACETATE, ALCOHOL DENAT., AQUA/WATER/EAU, DIMETHYL GLUTARATE, DIMETHYL SUCCINATE, DIMETHYL ADIPATE, PANTHENOL, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, ANTHEMIS NOBLIS FLOWER EXTRACT, BENZOPHENONE-3, PARFUM/FRAGRANCE, CITRIC ACID, FD&c BLUE NO.1 (CI 42090).
Check Sally Hansen Polish Remover Remover Strengthening 150mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sally Hansen Polish Remover Remover Strengthening 150mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown


