Is Salmas Delicious Baked Corned Tostadas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn

Check Salmas Delicious Baked Corned Tostadas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salmas Delicious Baked Corned Tostadas is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping