Is Salmon & Avocado Roll Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SALMON AVOCADO ROLL (SEASONED SUSHI RICE (WATER, SUSHI RICE (RICE, RICE VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, BLACK TREA(C)LE, CANE MOLASSES, PARTIALLY INVERTED SUGAR SYRUP), SALMON (ATLANTIC SALMON (SALMO SALAR) FISH), AVOCADO), MIXED SESAME SEEDS (BLACK SESAME SEEDS (SESAME), WHITE SESAME SEEDS (SESAME)), NORI (SEAWEED)).

Check Salmon & Avocado Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sushi · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiNutty
Texture
CreamyAiryThin
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go