Is Salmon Burgers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Salmon, Shallots, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following, Roasted Garlic Powder, Salt, White Pepper, Carrageenan, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Carrot, Dehydrated Celery, Sugar, Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil, Dextrose, Tocopherol Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Parsley, Water
Check Salmon Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salmon Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Patty
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakySoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepLunch


