Is Salmon Creek Farms Pork Loin Top Loin Chops Boneless Thin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Catfish, Jalapeno Peppers, Cajun Seasoning (Garlic, Spices, Salt, Paprika, Onion, Red Pepper), Basting Oil (Organic Sunflower Oil &/Or Soybean Oil, Herbs, Natural Garlic Flavor)

Check Salmon Creek Farms Pork Loin Top Loin Chops Boneless Thin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salmon Creek Farms Pork Loin Top Loin Chops Boneless Thin is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsWegmans

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Salmon Creek Farms Pork Loin Top Loin Chops Boneless Thin | Spoonful