Is Salmon En Croute Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Water, Butter (Milk), West Country Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (7%), Skimmed Milk, Spinach, Savoury Bacon (Supplies: Modified Maize Starch, Onion, Lemon, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice, Reconstituted Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Sunflower Oil, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Mustard Extract, Salt, Lemon, Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Water, Butter (Milk), West Country Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (7%), Skimmed Milk, Spinach, Savoury Bacon (Supplies: Modified Maize Starch, Onion, Lemon, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice, Reconstituted Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Sunflower Oil, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Mustard Extract, Salt, Lemon

Check Salmon En Croute against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen Dessert, Pie

Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSandwichBaking