Is ASDA Skin-On Boneless Wild Salmon Fillets 330g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon (Oncorhynchus gorbuscha) (Fish) (95%), Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Water

Check ASDA Skin-On Boneless Wild Salmon Fillets 330g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichMild
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch