Is Salmon Jerky - Original Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Suger, Salt, Vitamin E

Check Salmon Jerky - Original Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salmon Jerky - Original Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go