Is Salmon Orig Flavor Honey Smoked 8oz - 8 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon, Water, Salt, Honey, Herbs & Spices, Citric Acid, Garlic, Onion, Color Added Through Feed.

Check Salmon Orig Flavor Honey Smoked 8oz - 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salmon Orig Flavor Honey Smoked 8oz - 8 OZ is available at 2 retailers

SafewayFry's

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryHoneySweet
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep