Is Salmon rub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, DEMERARA SUGAR, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING SMOKE AND GRILL), SPICES, TORULA YEAST, LEMON JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE M SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS), CITRIC ACID, AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT
Check Salmon rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salmon rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


