Is Salmon Sushi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sushi Rice (Round Grain Rice, Water, Sushi Vinegar (Sugar, Spirit Vinegar (Alcohol, Rice Extract, Sake Cake Extract), Spirit Vinegar, Salt)), Salmon (40%) (Fish).

Check Salmon Sushi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sushi · Slice, Packaged

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSlightly Vinegary
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch