Is Salmon Sushi Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sushi Rice (Round Grain Rice, Water, Sushi Vinegar (Sugar, Spirit Vinegar (Alcohol, Rice Extract, Sake Cake Extract), Spirit Vinegar, Salt)), Salmon (40%) (Fish).
Check Salmon Sushi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salmon Sushi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sushi · Slice, Packaged
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSlightly Vinegary
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch


