Is Salmon with Tomatoes & Capers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Salmon (Color Added To Feed), Tomatoes, Onion, Tomato Juice, Salt, Vegetable Oil (Olive, Extra Virgin Olive, Soybean), Citric Acid, Each: Water, Capers, Roasted Garlic (Garlic Cloves, Olive Oil, Salt, Black Pepper), Minced Garlic (Garlic, Olive Oil, Water, Phosphoric Acid), Calcium Chloride, Spices, Vinegar, Crystallized Lemon (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice, Ascorbic Acid), Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Garlic

Check Salmon with Tomatoes & Capers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salmon with Tomatoes & Capers is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch