Is Salonpas Arthritis Pain Relief Gel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Diclofenac Sodium (NSAID) (Equivalent to 0.93% Diclofenac) (1 %). Purpose: Arthritis Pain Reliever., Nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug. Inactive Ingredients: Carbomer Homopolymer Type C, Cocoyl Caprylocaprate, Fragrance, Isopropyl Alcohol, Mineral Oil, Polyoxyl 20 Cetostearyl Ether, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Strong Ammonia Solution.
Check Salonpas Arthritis Pain Relief Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salonpas Arthritis Pain Relief Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salonpas Arthritis Pain Relief Gel is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


