Is Salonpas Lidocaine Plus Roll On Pain Relieving Liquid Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Benzyl Alcohol (10 %), Lidocaine HCI (4 %). Purpose: Topical Anesthetic, Topical Anesthetic Inactive Ingredients: Aloe Barbadensin Leaf Juice, Aminomethyl Propanol, Carbomer, SD Alcohol 40-B, Water
Check Salonpas Lidocaine Plus Roll On Pain Relieving Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salonpas Lidocaine Plus Roll On Pain Relieving Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salonpas Lidocaine Plus Roll On Pain Relieving Liquid is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Roll, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


