Is Salonpas Pain Relieving Gel-Patch Maximum Strength - 6 CT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Lidocaine (4%). Purpose: Topical Anesthetic. Inactive Ingredients: Aluminum Silicate, Dihydroxyaluminum Aminoacetate, Disodium Edetate, Gelatin, Glycerin, Methylparaben, Oleic Acid, Polyacrylic Acid, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Propylparaben, Sodium Polyacrylate, Tartaric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Water.

Check Salonpas Pain Relieving Gel-Patch Maximum Strength - 6 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salonpas Pain Relieving Gel-Patch Maximum Strength - 6 CT is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Patch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft