Is Salonpas Pain Relieving Patch Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mineral oil, perfume, polyisobutylene, styrene-isoprene-styrene block copolymer, synthetic aluminum silicate, terpene resin, titanium dioxide
Check Salonpas Pain Relieving Patch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salonpas Pain Relieving Patch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salonpas Pain Relieving Patch is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerVitacost
About this product
Unknown


