Is Salpica Mango Peach Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Filtered Water, Onion, Tomato Pasted, Mango, Brown Sugar, Onions, Garlic, Mild Red Chiles, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Chipotles In Adobo, Chipotle Peppers, Tomato, Paprika, Vinegar And Spices, Peach Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Cilantro, Natural Mango And Peach Flavors, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride
Check Salpica Mango Peach Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salpica Mango Peach Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
Salpica Mango Peach Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Pouch


