Is Salpica Roasted Corn & Bean with Chipotle Chile Medium Salsa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Tomato, Diced Tomato, Filtered Water, Onion, Sweet Corn, Cooked Black Bean, Garlic, New Mexico Chile, Cilantro, Tomato Paste, Salt, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Cumin, Salt, Garlic, Oregano), Chipotle Chile, Citric Acid, Cumin

Check Salpica Roasted Corn & Bean with Chipotle Chile Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salpica Roasted Corn & Bean with Chipotle Chile Medium Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go