Is Salpica Salsa Tomato Jalapeno With Roasted Chiles Medium Jar - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fire-roasted Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Filtered Water, Onions, Roasted Garlic, Fire-roasted Jalapeno Peppers, Roasted Hatch Valley Green Chiles, Cilantro, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Tomato Paste, Fire-roasted Anaheim Peppers, Extractives Of Paprika, Citric Acid

Check Salpica Salsa Tomato Jalapeno With Roasted Chiles Medium Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salpica Salsa Tomato Jalapeno With Roasted Chiles Medium Jar - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Salpica Salsa Tomato Jalapeno With Roasted Chiles Medium Jar - 16 Oz | Spoonful