Is Sal's Pizza Gluten Free Pizza Dough Ball Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starc, White Rice Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Olive Oil, Cane Sugar, Psyllium Husk, Yeast, Salt, Plant Cellulose, Non Gmo Corn Starch, Rice Starch. Produced Is Produced In A Facility That Contains Dairy, Soy And Eggs.

Check Sal's Pizza Gluten Free Pizza Dough Ball against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep