Is Salsa Arrabbiata Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

salsa pomodoro e peperonicino.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Passata di pomodoro 53%, olio di semi di girasole, pomodori secchi reidratati 14%, acqua, zucchero, olio d'oliva, sale, fibra vegetale, cipolla, peperoncino 0.5%, correttore di acidità (acido lattico), pepe, antiossidante (acido ascorbico).

Check Salsa Arrabbiata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping