Is Salsa Arrabbiata Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
salsa pomodoro e peperonicino.

Description
salsa pomodoro e peperonicino.
Ingredients
Passata di pomodoro 53%, olio di semi di girasole, pomodori secchi reidratati 14%, acqua, zucchero, olio d'oliva, sale, fibra vegetale, cipolla, peperoncino 0.5%, correttore di acidità (acido lattico), pepe, antiossidante (acido ascorbico).
Check Salsa Arrabbiata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa Arrabbiata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping


