Is SALSA BLACK BEAN 13OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, BLACK BEANS, CORN,GARBANZO BEANS, RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, ONIONS, CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPERS SEA SALT, GARLIC, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SPICES.

Check SALSA BLACK BEAN 13OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALSA BLACK BEAN 13OZ is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep