Is SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, BLACK BEANS, CORN, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DRIED ONIONS, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


