Is SALSA BLANCA BECHAMEL SAUCE BLEND Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, NUTMEG, PEPPER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.
Check SALSA BLANCA BECHAMEL SAUCE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA BLANCA BECHAMEL SAUCE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiPepperyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


