Is SALSA, CHIPOTLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES PURE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, HIGH-FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP OR SUGAR, ONION, VINEGAR, CORN OIL, SALT.

Check SALSA, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SmokyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep