Is SALSA CORN 13OZ 1PC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CORN, RED PEPPERS, GREEN PEPPERS, PURE CANE SUGAR, ONIONS, CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, SPICES.
Check SALSA CORN 13OZ 1PC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA CORN 13OZ 1PC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SALSA CORN 13OZ 1PC is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


