Is SALSA, CRANBERRY APPLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WATER, SUGAR, APPLES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CRANBERRIES, BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CELERY, TOMATO PASTE, CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, SOY SAUCE POWDER (SOYBEANS, WHEAT, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), SPICES, MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), DRIED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, CANOLA OIL, DRIED HABANERO PEPPER, SPICE EXTRACTS, ORANGE OIL.
Check SALSA, CRANBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA, CRANBERRY APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


