Is Salsa De Rosa a Fiesta on a Chip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLO, ONION, JALAPENO, CILANTRO, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE VINEGAR, SALTS.

Check Salsa De Rosa a Fiesta on a Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Salsa De Rosa a Fiesta on a Chip | Spoonful