Is Salsa De Rosa Gluten Free Salsa, Mild Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, TOMATILLO, ONION, CILANTRO, GARLIC, JALAPENO, LEMON JUICE, VINEGAR, SALTS.
Check Salsa De Rosa Gluten Free Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa De Rosa Gluten Free Salsa, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


