Is Salsa Del Sol Jalapeno Hot Sauce (0.31 oz Packets, Pack of 500) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Jalapeno Peppers, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As

Check Salsa Del Sol Jalapeno Hot Sauce (0.31 oz Packets, Pack of 500) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salsa Del Sol Jalapeno Hot Sauce (0.31 oz Packets, Pack of 500) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking