Is Salsa Del Sol Picante Sauce (0.5 oz Packets, Pack of 200) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Tomato Paste, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Jalapeno Pepper, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As, Dehydrated Garlic
Check Salsa Del Sol Picante Sauce (0.5 oz Packets, Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa Del Sol Picante Sauce (0.5 oz Packets, Pack of 200) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salsa Del Sol Picante Sauce (0.5 oz Packets, Pack of 200) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


