Is SALSA DEL SOL Single Serve Original Hot Sauce, 7gr. Packets (Pack of 200) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled White Vinegar, De Arbol Chile Pepper Paste (Water, De Arbol Chile, Citric Acid), Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spice

Check SALSA DEL SOL Single Serve Original Hot Sauce, 7gr. Packets (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALSA DEL SOL Single Serve Original Hot Sauce, 7gr. Packets (Pack of 200) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking