Is SALSA DIP, MEDIUM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, WATER, ONION, TOMATO PASTE, JALAPENO PEPPER, IODIZED SALT, GREEN PEPPER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC, DEHYDRATED CORIANDER, NATURAL FLAVORING CORIANDER AND PEPPER.
Check SALSA DIP, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA DIP, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


