Is SALSA HOLICS MEDIUM SALSA, 16 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS, CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check SALSA HOLICS MEDIUM SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA HOLICS MEDIUM SALSA, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SALSA HOLICS MEDIUM SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


