Is SALSA-HOLICS MILD SALSA, 16 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS, CILANTRO, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check SALSA-HOLICS MILD SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA-HOLICS MILD SALSA, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SALSA-HOLICS MILD SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
MildSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


