Is SALSA, HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, CILANTRO, SALT, CHILI, PIQUIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
SALSA, HOT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


