Is Salsa Huichol Habanera Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CHILIPEPPERS, IODIZED SALT, ACETIC ACID "AS ACIDIFIER AND PH REGULATOR", SPICES. XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE "AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check Salsa Huichol Habanera against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa Huichol Habanera in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


