Is Salsa Huichol Hot Sauce 6.5 oz (pack of 3) - Mexican Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Peppers, Spices, Iodized Salt, Vinegar
Check Salsa Huichol Hot Sauce 6.5 oz (pack of 3) - Mexican Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa Huichol Hot Sauce 6.5 oz (pack of 3) - Mexican Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salsa Huichol Hot Sauce 6.5 oz (pack of 3) - Mexican Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


