Is Salsa Macha Gourmet Casa La Bonita 7.1 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Onions, Garlic, Red Chili Peppers, Almonds, Salt, Our Special Blend Of Natural Herbs

Check Salsa Macha Gourmet Casa La Bonita 7.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salsa Macha Gourmet Casa La Bonita 7.1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking