Is Salsa Macha Red Pepper Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, DRIED PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, TBHQ TO PREVENT OXIDATION

Check Salsa Macha Red Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking