Is SALSA, MANGO SPICY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED MANGO, CHOPPED CILANTRO, DICED RED PEPPERS, CHOPPED ONIONS, CHILI PEPPERS, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE SALT.

Check SALSA, MANGO SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking