Is SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE), WATER, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


