Is SALSA MEXICANA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPERS,ROMA TOMATO, SALT AND GARLIC.
Check SALSA MEXICANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA MEXICANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


