Is SALSA, MILD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DRIED ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, DRIED GARLIC, SPICE.
Check SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


