Is SALSA, MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), JALAPENO PEPPERS, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep