Is Salsa, Mild Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Contain Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Water, Onions, Tomato Paste, Green Chili Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, White Vinegar, Salt, Cilantro, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Jalapeno Pepper Powder
Check Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salsa, Mild is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


