Is SALSA, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, YELLOW ONIONS, RED ONIONS, PABLANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, KOSHER SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SUGAR, LIME JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
TangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackMeal Prep


